nbrank,desc

72 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 33 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 33 Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 72

Independent House, Sector 72 Near marbal market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,281 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 721/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 31

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,254 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale  In Sector 311/2
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jmd Garden, Sector 33, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 33, Gurgaon

Jmd Garden, Sector 33, Gurgaon  Subhash Chowk, JMD Garden Sohna Rd, Sector 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,933 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hans Enclave

delhi jaipur rd near Parasthali Digamber Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jmd Garden For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green View Society For Sale In Sector 11

Green view society  Beri Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jmd Garden For Sale In Gurgaon

Jmd Garden  Jmd Garden, Sector 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Residences For Sale In Sector 33, Gurugram

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 86,

Pyramid Urban Homes 2  Pyramid Urban Homes 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Residency , Sector 33 For Sale In Sector 33

Unitech Residency , Sector 33  Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hanumantha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 13,

Rajiv ColonyNear Hanuman mandir Rajiv colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67

Pyramid Urban Homes 3   Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Pyramid Urban Homes 3 Sec 67 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 33

Standalone Building, street number 12, Rajiv chowk Near Global Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech The Residences For Sale In Sector-33

Unitech The Residences  Unitech The Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,654 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

1 BHK Villa In Unitech Residences For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In A161, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendJMDEktaa Hospitals

Pyramid Urban Homes 3  67A, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Near ISKON Temple, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-67 A

Pyramid Urban Homes  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Pyramid Urban Homes 3 Sec 67 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban Homes 3  Pyramid Urban Homes 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

pyramid urban homes   Pyramid Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Pyramid Urban Homes 3  Sector 67, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Gurgaon District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Urban Homes 2  Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Pyramid Urban Homes  Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,049 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 33?

Presently, there are approximately 72 ready to move flats in Sector 33’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 33 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 33?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 33, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.