nbrank,desc

38 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Patel Nagar Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Patel Nagar Gurgaon for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Patel Nagar near Balaji Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,357 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishnav Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Krishnav Apartment  F26Q+8QP 970/5, near Chhota Hanuman Mandir Patel Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishnav Apartment For Sale  In Patel Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Independent House, 1294/7, Patel Nagar, Gurugram, Haryana 122022 near Vinayak Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹4,013 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,460 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apna Niwas Society For Sale In Patel Nagar

apna Niwas society  Housing Board Colony, near Jyoti Hospital And Urology Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar,

Om Apartment  Near Sector 15 part-II, Near Vinayak Public School and Anil Medical Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samridh Vatika For Sale In Patel Nagar

Patel Nagar rd near Samridhi Vatika - Condominium Association
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, F26R+8H9, Patel Nagar, Gurugram, Haryana 122001 near Sonia service station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,133 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone building, Gali Number 3D,near KIDS PARADISE PLAY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gali Number 12

Independent House, Patel nagar behind police lines ground,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Patel Nagar

Housing Board Colony, near Jyoti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Patel Nagar

patel nagar, near Chhota Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, patel Nagar Near Vinayak Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, part-II, Patel Nagar near Vinayak Public Schoolv
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹20,278 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ap For Sale In Patel Nagar

Housing Board Colony, near Jyoti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹6,064 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alaliya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Patel Nagar rd near Attri General Store ????? ???? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dream Cottage For Sale In Patel Nagar

gali no3 Near National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, Jharsa Rd, Housing Board Colony, Near Jyoti Hospital And Urology Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone building, Patel Nagar near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,549 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Standalone Building, and Mohit Gernal Store near Sunrise Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Patel Nagar, near Chhota Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

standalone building, Shaheed Major Vikas Yadav Marg Near Jyoti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Independent House, 1227, Patel Nagar, Gurugram, Haryana 122001 near Chhota Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In ,patel Nagar

Krishna apartment Patel Nagar Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Patel Nagar Rd, near Bhagirath General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,432 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Utsav Homes Aparment For Sale In Patel Bagar

, Street Number 5 near Nest Play School Patel Nagar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Patel nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 38 ready to move flats in Patel nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Patel nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Patel nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Patel nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.