nbrank,desc

21 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 39 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 39 Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rbc Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 39

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,381 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rbc Royal Homes For Sale  In  Sector 39
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rbc Royal Homes For Sale  In Sector 391/15

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Independent House, Jharsa near choti mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urban Green, Sector 39 For Sale In Sector 39

Urban Green, Sector 39  Sector 39, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emerald Greens Group Housing Society For Sale In Sector 39

F NO-301 GH-8, EMERALD GREENS, near SH. NAVJYOTI CGHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 39

Royal Court Opposite Medanta Hospital Plot GH-2, CH Baktawar Singh Rd, Sector 39, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,084 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharat Residency For Sale In Sector 39

Bharat Residency Plot 730, Jharsa, Saini Pura, Sector 39, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Standalone Building, 841, Shaheed Major Vikas Yadav Marg NEAR MD public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 39

standalone building, Near MD school sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 46

Standalone Building, Sector 46 near Unitech Cyber Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jharsa, Sector 36

Independent House, sector 36 rd near Jain Temple Jharsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jharsa Village

Independent House, Lal kuva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 39

Sir Chotulal Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Independent House, Shaheed Major Vikas Yadav Marg near M.D. sr. sec. school, Jharsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Garvith Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Durga Colony Near Maruti Suzuki Authorised Service Centre Qutab Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 39,

Independent House, Jharsa Village near majenta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Durga Colony, Near Ernst & Young Unitech Cyber Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-38

Independent House, Islampur Colony, near Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Independent House, Sohna Road Unitech Cyber Park, near SaltStayz Sector 38 - Medanta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Independent House, marunji road, near Akshay MarbleNear UNITECH CYBER PARK,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹15,215 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Independent House, Baktawar Singh Rd near Medanta?The Medicity, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹12,906 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,293 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 39?

Presently, there are approximately 21 ready to move flats in Sector 39’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 39 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 39?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 39, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.