nbrank,desc

28 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 30 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 30 Gurgaon for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30  Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30 For Sale  In Sector 30
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 30

Independent House, 4 Silokara Road near Star Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 301/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surendra Sps Homes, Gurgaon For Sale In 110, Silokra Rd, Vijay Vihar, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 For Sale In Ashiyan T1, Behind Ashiana Mulberry, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India

Ashiana Mulberry  Sector 2, Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, adjacent to GD Goenka World School, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,542 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Star Homes For Sale In Sector 30

Star homes  Silokara Rd Block A near Star Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Uniworld City For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City   Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,439 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,682 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 30

Shree Krishna Homes   Plot no 71, Vijay Vihar Shree Krishna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In South City I

Standalone Building, B Block Near The Sixth Element School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 30

Standalone Building, jyothi park Behind Star Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 30

Standalone Building, Silokhra Rd, Block A, near Milkbasket - Unitech World Spa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Central Park Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 33

Sohna Road 33, Sector Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹19,615 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Uniworld City For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City   B1-104 Sector 30 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Amair Groups Sector 65 For Sale In Trump Towers Sector 65 Gurgaon

Amair Groups
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Ashiana Mulberry  sona road .in frint of KR Manglam University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City , Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

Saini Khera Village Near Choti Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sector 30

F353+WR8, Sai Homes, Vijay Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 30,

standalone building, NH 8, Block A Near Star Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Unitech Uniworld City   F365+44W Silokhra Rd, Block A, Sector 30 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹22,553 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 30

standalone building, South City I, near Signature Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 29

standalone building, Near huda market sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 30?

Presently, there are approximately 28 ready to move flats in Sector 30’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 30 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 30?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 30, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.