nbrank,desc

22 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 45 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 45 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45

Block C, Uday Nagar, Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In  Sector 451/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Uday Nagar, Near The Asters School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 451/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Apex Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector-37 C

Apex Apartments  Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Ganesh Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector-45

Shri Ganesh Apartments  Plot No. 3 Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Huda Floors For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,075 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Greenwood City Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Unitech Greenwood City Apartment  Greenwood city near sun city school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Shiri Ganesh Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 45

Jai Shiri Ganesh Apartments  2, Surya CGHS, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Uday Nagar, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Shree Ganesh Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 45

Jai Shree Ganesh Apartments  2, Surya CGHS, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In San Marino Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 45

San Marino Apartments, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹15,250 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 45

Uday Nagar near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, uday nagar, Near St. Angel's Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,042 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Block B, near Cult Gym Sector 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Aspire For Sale In Sector 95

Signature Global Aspire  Signature Global Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Block C, Greenwood City, Near Suncity School Sec-45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,674 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Block C, Near Community Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,550 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Block B near Cult Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹72,231 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Dhanwapur, Block C, near The palm 1555
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹44,828 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 45

standalone building, Uday Nagar, Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 45?

Presently, there are approximately 22 ready to move flats in Sector 45’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 45 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 45?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 45, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.