nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 16 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 16 Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15 Part 2

Independent House, 32nd Milestone, Near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Prem Motors, Gurgaon, Sector 15)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 15 Part 21/24
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharath Residency For Sale In Sector 16

bharath residency   Chander Nagar,NEar Hotel MIZU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharath Residency  For Sale  In Sector 161/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharat Residency For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 16

Independent House, Part II, Chander Nagar, Sector 16 nearPunjab National Bank Retail Asset Branch ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 14

DLF Colony, Near Motorola Solutions India Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 141/7
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Appartment For Sale In Sector 15

lotus appartment  15 Sector Part 2 near jyoti hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Appartment For Sale  In Sector 151/18

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sector 14 Rwa, Sector 14 For Sale In Sector 14

Sector 14 RWA, Sector 14  Sector 14, Gurgaon, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Standalone Building For Sale In South City I

Sector 30 Near Unitech Signature Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK In Independent Building For Sale In Sector 14

DLF Colony,near HUDA Market, Sector-14,Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, near by Jain Hospital, Main Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 30

standalone building, South City I, near Signature Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gurgaon

Independent House, Central Park Flower Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,809 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

South City I near Signature Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Sector 15 Part 2 near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Part II, near Salwan Public School, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Independent House, Sector 15 near SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.85 Crores
₹16,091 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, 141, Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 17

Standalone Building, Mehrauli Rd, Block C, Sukhrali, near Management Development Institute (MDI)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹31,601 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 17

Standalone Building, Mehrauli Rd, Block C, Sukhrali near Management Development Institute (MDI)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Old DLF Colony near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gls South Avenue For Sale In Sector-92

Sector 92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls South Avenue For Sale In Sector-92

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

C26, South City, Block C, DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, Huda Market, DLF Colony Near OM Sweets,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Standalone Building, Sector 14 DLF Colony Main NEAR OM Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Greenville Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville Apartments  Parsvnath Greenville, Tatvam Villas, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasant Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 14

Vasant Apartments  Vasant Apartment,, Old, Delhi Rd, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,997 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 16?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Sector 16’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 16 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 16?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 16, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.