nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Sector 16 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 16 for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Bharath Residency For Sale In Sector 16

bharath residency   Chander Nagar,NEar Hotel MIZU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharath Residency  For Sale  In Sector 161/21
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharat Residency  For Sale  In Sector 151/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 14

DLF Colony, Near Motorola Solutions India Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 141/7
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Appartment For Sale In Sector 15

lotus appartment  15 Sector Part 2 near jyoti hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Appartment For Sale  In Sector 151/18

4+ BHK Apartment In Sector 14 Rwa, Sector 14 For Sale In Sector 14

Sector 14 RWA, Sector 14  Sector 14, Gurgaon, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 30

standalone building, South City I, near Signature Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

South City I near Signature Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Old DLF Colony near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gls South Avenue For Sale In Sector-92

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gls South Avenue For Sale In Sector-92

C26, South City, Block C, DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Greenville Apartments For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville Apartments  Parsvnath Greenville, Tatvam Villas, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Apartments For Sale In Sector 14

Vasant Apartments  Vasant Apartment,, Old, Delhi Rd, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,997 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Homes For Sale In Sector 14

Sagar Homes  OLD DLF COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Sector 24

sunrise Apartment  S-11/7, DLF Phase 3, Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

Saini Khera Village Near Choti Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector 14

Apartment  old dlf colony , near sectro 14 market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gupta Residence For Sale In Friends Colony

Gupta Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 30,

standalone building, NH 8, Block A Near Star Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Block C, NEAR Management Development Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Standalone building, jaipur express highway near 32ND MILESTONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹12,291 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 14

Near SBI Branch,Old DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Star Homes For Sale In Sector 30

Star homes  Silokara Rd Block A near Star Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sagar Homes, Sector 14 For Sale In Sector 14

Sagar Homes, Sector 14  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Old DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Lane

standalone building, nehru lane near our lady of fatima convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Plaza For Sale In Sector 15

Vinayak Plaza  Sector 15, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
74,279/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Corp Sky For Sale In Sector 15

Alpha Corp Sky  Sector 15, Part 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹21,495 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,261 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 16 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 16, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 16?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 16.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 16?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 16 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 16?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 16. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!