nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Sector 39, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 39

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 40

Standalone building, Sector 40 Rd near Sector 40 HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,617 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 40
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 46

standalone building, C3P5+4RM, Sector Main Rd, Huda Colony, near huda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,829 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 461/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, near idiscovery school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 31

Independent House, Huda Commercial Complex, Main Huda Market,near OM Sweets, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In South City I

Independent House, Block Q near Health Concept GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 38

Independent House, CH Baktawar Singh Rd near Medanta - The Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 31

Standalone Building, Sector 32A Rd near Harish bakers & sweets Sector 31
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In South City 1

Block A, South City I, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 45

Uday Nagar near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45

Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,674 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

standalone building, Uday Nagar, Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, Block E near Sector 46 gurgaon market and Amity International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Luxury Floors Sector 71
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,888 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Central Park Flower Valley For Sale In Sector 38

Sohna Rd, Islampur Village, Sector 38
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹13,824 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley For Sale In Sector 38

Central Park Flower Valley  Sohna Rd, Islampur Village, Sector 38
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,372 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Melia For Sale In Sector 38

Silverglades The Melia  Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Urja Towers For Sale In Sector 47

Urja Towers  Gh8, Pragati Hills Society, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, uday nagar, Near St. Angel's Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,042 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dew Drop Apartments For Sale In Sector-47

Dew Drop Apartments  Sector-47, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Tarun Cghs For Sale In Sector-47

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Od96, Orange Dr, Malibu Towne, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India

Independent House, Sector 47, Gurgaon, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

standalone building, Malibu Town, near Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Villa In Malibu Towne, Sector 47 For Sale In Malibu Town

Orange Drive127, White Wood St, near good earth city center, Malibu Towne, Sector 47, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,389 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  Hospital Rd near Satya Element One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 39 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 39, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 39?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 39 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 39?

Properties available in Sector 39 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.