nbrank,desc

67 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon | Apartments in Central Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Ardee City  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ardee City For Sale  In Sector-52
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee The Residency Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee The Residency Apartments  HUDA Sector Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,777 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ardee The Residency Apartments For Sale  In Sector 521/43
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  B- 88, Block N, Mayfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK House For Sale In South City I

Independent House, Block Q near Health Concept GYM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,731 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Country Birch Court For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana Country Birch Court  Woodstock Floors, Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Urja Towers For Sale In Sector 47

Urja Towers  Gh8, Pragati Hills Society, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tarun Cghs For Sale In Sector-47

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Kripalu Ji Cghs Limited For Sale In Sector 52a

Shri Kripalu Ji CGHS Limited  Sector 52A, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹12,527 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  Hospital Rd near Satya Element One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy For Sale In Sector-72

Spaze Privy  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 47

standalone building, Malibu Town, near Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Fresco  Sector-50, Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 57

Independent House, Manohara Marg,Near Wazirabad Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Samaspur

Standalone Building, sector 51
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50, Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹24,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In South City 1

Block A, South City I, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Malibu Towne, Sector 47 For Sale In Malibu Town

Orange Drive127, White Wood St, near good earth city center, Malibu Towne, Sector 47, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,389 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, Nirvana Central Rd, Near THE SYLVAN TRAILS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone Building, opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,950 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Malibu Towne For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City, Sector-52 For Sale In Ardee City, Sector 52

Ardee City, Sector-52  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central gurgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Central gurgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central gurgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central gurgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central gurgaon?

Properties available in Central gurgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Central gurgaon?

To determine property prices in Central gurgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.