nbrank,desc

14 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Central Gurgaon Gurgaon

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Wembley Estate For Sale  In Sector 50
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ews Society For Sale In Sector 49

EWS Society  EWS Wembley Estate,Rosewood city,Sector49,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ews Society For Sale  In Sector 491/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Affordable Flat For Sale In Ghatorni

royal apartment  Sanitary Wares, Electrical & Paints
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

1 RK Affordable Flat In Meghwanshi Residency For Sale In Kanahi

Kanhai Colony Meghwanshi residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ansal Sushant Estate For Sale In Sector 52

Ansal Sushant Estate  Sushant Estate Tower 4 opposite Shamshan ghat, Block B, Ardee City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ansal Sushant Estate, Sector-52 For Sale In Sector-52

Ansal Sushant Estate, Sector-52  Sector-52, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hsdc For Sale In Sector 50

Golf Course Ext Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Pasco Automobiles, Gurgaon, Silverton Tower)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Swastik Affordable Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Swastik Apartment  sector 5, near Hanuman Mandir, Ashok Vihar Extension III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Skycity Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Skycity Apartment   Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Our Homes For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Landmark Building For Sale In Sector 51

landmark building  Bindapur near Princeton and Symphony Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 1

Sector 40, near Presidium School Gurgaon Sector 40 | Best School in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Terra City For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

bhiwadi stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Avlon Homes Bhiwadi For Sale In Bhiwadi

tijara road near Avalon Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale In Sector 57

Bptp Freedom Park Life  SBPTP Freedom Park Life Service Rd Sector 57 Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Bptp Freedom Park Life For Sale  In Sector 57
Don't Know

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment For Sale  In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

1 RK Affordable Flat In Satya The Legend, Sector 57, Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Satya The Legend, Sector 57, Sector 57  Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 57

standalone building, Sushant Lok III, near The HDFC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Housing Board Colony For Sale In Sector 57

Housing Board Colony  Nirvana's county N block, opp. LOTUS VALLEY SCHOOL, Tigra, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mvm Realtors And Developers Aashiyana 1 For Sale In Sector 57

MVM Realtors And Developers Aashiyana 1  MVM Realtors And Developers Aashiyana 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 57

standalone building, Tigra, near B.D GLOBAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Our Homes For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 57

standalone building, housing board coloney near Tannu Medicose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In The Legend For Sale In Sector-57

Tigra, Sector 57A, Gurgaon, Delhi 122018, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.9 Lacs
₹14,950 per sq.ft.
17,137/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Legend Society For Sale In Sector 57

The Legend Apartments, THE LEGEND TOWER, Sushant Lok III Extension, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In The Legend For Sale In Sector-57

Tigra, Sector 57A, Gurgaon, Delhi 122018, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In The Legend For Sale In Sector 57

The Legend  THE LEGEND TOWER Sushant Lok III Extension, Sector 57 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4 BHK Affordable Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Unitech South City 2  S City Rd, South City II, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹1,389 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ews Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector-49

EWS flat  Eros group Sector-49, Sohna Road near Eros City Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ews Society For Sale In Sector 49

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Skycity Apartment   Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ansal Harmony Homes For Sale In Sector-57

Harmony Homes, Block F, Sushant Lok III, Sector 57
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
273 sqft

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hsdc For Sale In Sector 50

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 38

standalone building, A1 Guest House, Guru Haridas Rd, Behind Medanta, Medicity, Islampur Village, Sector 38, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unitek Residency For Sale In Sector 33

Unitek Residency  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd near JMD Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sispal Vihar Awho Society For Sale In Sector-49

M Block, Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Central gurgaon?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Central gurgaon, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Central gurgaon that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Central gurgaon?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Central gurgaon can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Central gurgaon?

The appreciation of flat values in Central gurgaon can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.