nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sector 47 Gurgaon

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ews Society For Sale In Sector 49

EWS Society  EWS Wembley Estate,Rosewood city,Sector49,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ews Society For Sale  In Sector 491/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Our Homes For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Our Homes For Sale  In  Sector 47
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Terra City For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

bhiwadi stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Avlon Homes Bhiwadi For Sale In Bhiwadi

tijara road near Avalon Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Affordable Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Unitech South City 2  S City Rd, South City II, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹1,389 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale  In Sector 491/32
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sispal Vihar Awho Society For Sale In Sector-49

M Block, Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sispal Vihar Awho Society For Sale  In Sector-491/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unitek Residency For Sale In Sector 33

Unitek Residency  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd near JMD Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Swastik Affordable Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii

Swastik Apartment  sector 5, near Hanuman Mandir, Ashok Vihar Extension III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vipul Greens For Sale In Sector-48

Vipul Greens  Sector-48, Main Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Sispal Vihar, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hcbs Sports Ville Affordable Flats For Sale In Sohna - Gurgaon Rd

HCBS Sports Ville Apartments  Hcbs Sports Ville, Sec-2 & 35, Village, Dhani, Mohammadpur Gujar, Sohna, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 38

standalone building, A1 Guest House, Guru Haridas Rd, Behind Medanta, Medicity, Islampur Village, Sector 38, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ews Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector-49

EWS flat  Eros group Sector-49, Sohna Road near Eros City Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Breez Global Hill View, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Global Hill View,P-903-905, 9th Floor, C Wing, JMD Megapolis, Sector-48, Sohna Road,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3

37, Block P, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 123505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,746 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Signature Global Orchard Avenue Sector 93 For Sale In Sohna Road

Shop No. 9, 2nd Floor, A-Block, Omaxe Gurgaon Mall, Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Durga Colony, Near Ernst & Young Unitech Cyber Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Landmark Building For Sale In Sector 51

landmark building  Bindapur near Princeton and Symphony Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Housing Board Colony For Sale In Sector 48

Housing Board Colony  Near Shriram Dhaba,Opposite Omaxe Mall, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Dhani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Earth Iconic For Sale In Sector 71

Earth Iconic  Uppal Southend near RR Cinema Omaxe Gurgaon Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 33

standalone building, Subash chowk near Yaduvanshi Shiksha Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

36, Block P, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 123505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,126 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Skycity Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Skycity Apartment   Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vatika City For Sale In Sector-49

Vatika City  EWS, Jasmine Street Vatika City, Block W, 22Sector 49, Sector 49 Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 49

Golf Course Ext Rd, near St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 47?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 47, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 47 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 47?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 47 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sector 47?

The appreciation of flat values in Sector 47 can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.