nbrank,desc

54 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 70A , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 70A , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector-70A, Gurugram,Haryana-122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale  In Sector 70a1/16
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale  In Sector 70a1/21
South

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,627 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Pyramid Urban Homes  Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70 A

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Escala, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,915 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Pyramid Urban Homes Commercial Centre, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Capital Residences 360 For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Haamid Aipl Boulevard For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,348 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A Rd, near MOHD MOSEEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Capital Residences 360, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Capital Residences 360, Sector 70A  360, Sector 7a, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹14,453 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Badshapur, Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Escala For Sale In Sector 70a

M3M Escala  16 B-Block, Sector 70A, Palra, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/46

Pyramid Fusion Homes  bptp astire garden sec 70a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

Pyramid Fusion Homes  92PC+3M6, Sector 70A Rd, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67

Pyramid Urban Homes 3  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Near ISKON Temple, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,728 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,301 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes, Sector 70A  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 70a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 70a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 70a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 70a.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 70a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 70a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 70a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 70a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!