nbrank,desc

13 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Sector 70A, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 70A

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene, Tower-n7, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India For Sale In Tower-n2, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Paras Irene, TOWER-N7, PARAS IRENE, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India  Near, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,574 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paras Irene, Tower-n7, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India For Sale  In Tower-n2, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India1/19
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Aipl The Peaceful Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

AIPL The Peaceful Homes  AIPL The Peaceful Homes Sector 70A,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aipl The Peaceful Homes For Sale  In Sector 70a1/33
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector 70a

Paras Irene  Southern Peripheral Road, SPR, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras Irene

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/56
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens Apartment For Sale In Sector-70 A

Bptp Astaire Gardens Apartment  Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Subh Seggovias For Sale In Sector 70a

Subh Seggovias  Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a

Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Capital Residences 360 For Sale In Sector 70a

Capital Residences 360  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹13,411 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,976 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Capital Residency 360 For Sale In Sector 70

Capital Residency 360  Near tulip chok, Capital Residences 360
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Astaire Garden For Sale In Sector 70a

Astaire Garden  Southern Peripheral Rd. near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹24,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Garden For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens.

Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Fortuna For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens

BPTP Fortuna  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 70a

standalone building, Gurugram, Palra near St. Angel's Global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens Apartment For Sale  In Sector-70 A

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a

Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale  In Sector 70a1/6
Don't Know

Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights, Sector-70 For Sale In Sector-70

Gpl Eden Heights, Sector-70  Sona Road Darbaripur Rd, Near Indus World School, Sector 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70

GPL Eden Heights  Main Branch Rd, Near Indus World School, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70

GPL Eden Heights  Darbaripur Rd near Aarnias
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,488 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70,

Shree Vardhman Victoria  TOWER-A, SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector-70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  near Shiv glass and aluminum, tulip chowk Main Branch Rd, near next play school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹21,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  Shree Vardhman VictoriaSector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70, Gurgaon

Shree Vardhman Victoria  9M, Golf Course Extension, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70, Gurgaon

Shree Vardhman Victoria sector 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹13,590 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Shree Vardhman Victoria  Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Ivory, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Ivory, Sector 70  Main Branch Road, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors, Sector 70 For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors

Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors, Sector 70  Southern Peripheral Road, Near D-mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Ivory For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip ivory  Vatika City Chowk near The Vivekananda School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 70a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 70a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 70a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 70a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 70a?

Properties available in Sector 70a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 70a?

To determine property prices in Sector 70a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.