nbrank,desc

3 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Sector 71, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat In One Good Earth For Sale In Sector 71

ONE GOOD EARTH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In One Good Earth For Sale  In Sector 711/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Trehan Floors Sector 71 Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 71

K5J9+CH1, Fazilpur Jharsa, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,284 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trehan Floors Sector 71 Gurgaon For Sale  In Sector 71
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 71

Captain Chandan Lal Marg near Government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 72

Independent House, fazilpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,584 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Trehan Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Trehan Luxury floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In  Trehan Floors Sector 71 For Sale  In Sector 71
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone building, Vipul World, near Kirit Ayurveda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 72

chd Avenue 71  Sector 71, Sohna Rd Sector 72 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,212 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector-71

Chd Avenue 71  Sector-71, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,528 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

CHD Avenue 71  Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹12,129 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Ivory For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip ivory  Vatika City Chowk near The Vivekananda School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors, Sector 70 For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Ivory, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70

Tulip Ivory, Sector 70  Main Branch Road, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70

GPL Eden Heights  Darbaripur Rd near Aarnias
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,488 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70

GPL Eden Heights  Main Branch Rd, Near Indus World School, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights, Sector-70 For Sale In Sector-70

Gpl Eden Heights, Sector-70  Sona Road Darbaripur Rd, Near Indus World School, Sector 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70, Gurgaon

Shree Vardhman Victoria sector 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,590 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector-70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  near Shiv glass and aluminum, tulip chowk Main Branch Rd, near next play school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,200 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Shree Vardhman Victoria  Shree Vardhman VictoriaSector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,872 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70, Gurgaon

Shree Vardhman Victoria  9M, Golf Course Extension, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,136 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70,

Shree Vardhman Victoria  TOWER-A, SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a

Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Garden For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens.

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens Apartment For Sale In Sector-70 A

Bptp Astaire Gardens Apartment  Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,184 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Golf City For Sale In Sector-75

Golf City  Sector-75 jeevan sparsh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,143 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 71 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 71, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 71?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 71 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 71?

Properties available in Sector 71 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 71?

To determine property prices in Sector 71, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.