nbrank,desc

154 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 67 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 67 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m Merlin For Sale  In Sector 671/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia  Golf Course Extension Road, Badshahpur, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ansal Esencia For Sale  In Sector 671/12
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a, Gurgaon

Pyramid Urban 67A  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,864 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Mantra For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra  Shree Vardhman Mantra - N - 302 - Low rise building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Pyramid Urban 67A  Pyramid Urban 67A Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,050 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Esencia Sovereign For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia Sovereign  Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bestech Park View Spa Next, Sector-67 For Sale In Sector-67

Bestech Park View Spa Next, Sector-67  Badshahpur,Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Shree Vardhman Mantra  euro international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban 67a, For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban 67A,   Sector 67A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,197 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Arcade Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 67

Golden Arcade Gurgaon  Golden Arcade, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ocus 24k, Sector-68 For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Ocus 24K, Sector-68  Ocus 24K, Sector-68
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,670 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹12,394 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Ansal Esencia  93M6+9M6, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors  Sector 67, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Gurgaon District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Ansal Versalia, Sector 67A,Sohna Road Gurgaon -122002, Haryana,Sector 67
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹13,980 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Vardhaman Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia Society Rd, E-Block, Ramgarh,at Shree Vardhman Mantra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M3m Urbana One Key Resiments For Sale In Sector-67

M3M Urbana One Key Resiments  Golf Course Extension Road, Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Ramgarh Road, Near J Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,573 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Api Esencia  Near Town Plaza, Samyak Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,067 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,259 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 67?

Presently, there are approximately 154 ready to move flats in Sector 67’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 67 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 67?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 67, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.