nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale in Sector 48 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  73X6+2V3, Badshahpur Sohna Rd, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Park For Sale  In Sector 36
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

Experion The Trillion  Near Decathlon Sports - Sohna Road,Subhash Chowk,,Sector 48,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.76 Crores
₹21,989 per sq.ft.
4.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,529 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Experion The Trillion For Sale  In Sector 481/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Experion The Trillion For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,987 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹26,798 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Ii Bellevue For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Ii Bellevue  Sector 48 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹1,24,000 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Belgravia Resort Residency For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Belgravia Resort Residency  Central Park Resort Belgravia Residences, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹13,979 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,820 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Belgravia Resort Residency For Sale In Sector 48

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Green Ville For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Green Ville  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy near Omaxe Celebration Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,439 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,977 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mvn The Athens For Sale In Sector 48

Mvn The Athens  Sohna Rd, Central Park II, Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22b

Standalone Building, Candor IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹23,004 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,347 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In The Room Central Park 2 For Sale In Sector 48

Sohna Road Sector 48,opp Grand Cinemas Raheja Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Central Park 2 For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Unitect Vista For Sale In Sector 78

unitect vista  near Omaxe Celebration Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Vipul World, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001 near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹32,103 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹31,235 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.98 Crores
₹39,421 per sq.ft.
8.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 49

Block-E Near Belgravia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Terra City For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

bhiwadi stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Terra City For Sale  In Bhiwadi Property1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhiwadi Property

Standalone Building, ILD Trade center,near SkyJumper Trampoline Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bhiwadi Property1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
83,822/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens, Sector 47 For Sale In Sector 47

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,779 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,465 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹16,732 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

Unitech Uniworld Gardens  Unitech Uniworld Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Block C, NEAR Rail Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Tarun Cghs For Sale In Sector-47

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens 2 For Sale In Sector 47

TOWER-B2, BOUGAINVILLEA-B2 UNIWORLD GARDENS-2, 2 ?????, B1 Block, ?????? ????, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,644 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Uniworld Gardens 2 For Sale In Sector 47

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,245 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  UNIWORLD GARDENS-2 C1, Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd, D2 Block, Malibu Town, Sector 47 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 Sector 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,926 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  Unitech Uniworld Garden 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,012 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Uniworld Gardens 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Uniworld Gardens 2  Sector 47, Sohna Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,563 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Uniworld Gardens-2 For Sale In Sector 47

Uniworld Gardens-2  Malibu Town, Sector 47, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens Ii For Sale In Sector-47

Unitech Uniworld Gardens Ii  Sector-47, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,450 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Gardens Ii, Sector 47, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 47, Gurgaon

Under Loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,800 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Dhunela Sohna

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Serenas Rd, Sector 36, Sohna, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park 4 And 5 For Sale In Gate No 1, Signature Global Tower4 &5 Near Dhunela Sec 36, Sohna, Haryana 122102, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,268 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Signature Global Park 4 and 5  Signature Global, Park 4&5, Sohna, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Central park ii without brokerage?

Yes! In Central park ii, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Central park ii?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Central park ii area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Central park ii?

Properties available in Central park ii could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Central park ii?

To determine property prices in Central park ii, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.