nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Sector 95B, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 95B
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 95a
street number 18 neAR Newtown Square Sector 95A Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6West
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Vatika Seven Elements For Sale In Sector 89 Main, Pataudi Road
Vatika Seven Elements Situated near Pataudi Road (NH 352W), Delhi-Jaipur Highway (NH 48), and the Dwarka Expressway (NH 248BB).
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights, Sector 89, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89, Gurgaon
Nbcc Heights, Sector 89, Gurgaon Sector - 89, Main Pataudi Road, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,703 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights For Sale In Sector-89
Nbcc Heights Sector-89, Pataudi Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights For Sale In Sector 89
Nbcc Heights Nbcc Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,845 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights For Sale In Sector-89
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights For Sale In Sector 89
Nbcc Heights NBCC HEIGHTS
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/59
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights For Sale In Cwfr+gq3 Nbcc Heights, Pataudi Rd, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
Nbcc Heights Sector - 89, Main Pataudi Road, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arttech The Story House For Sale In Sector 89a
Arttech The Story House Sector 89A
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89
Sector 89
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,040 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Elements For Sale In Sector 89a
Vatika Seven Elements Sector 89A, Dwarka Expressway,
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹12,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89
Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹12,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Petals And Ace For Sale In Sector 89
Tulip Petals and Ace Tulip Petals and Ace, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 95b without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 95b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 95b?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 95b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 95b?
Properties available in Sector 95b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 95b?
To determine property prices in Sector 95b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 95b?