nbrank,desc

2 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Sector 95A, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 95A

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  ICC Devi Gaurav Tech Park, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
₹93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale  In Pimpri1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkAshok ChitramandirVilla Casa The Cult CuisineDomino's PizzaGanga Skies Housing Society

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 95a

street number 18 neAR Newtown Square Sector 95A Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 95a1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Vihar For Sale  In Sector 95
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Awho Shanti Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale  In Sector 95

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Awho For Sale In Sector-95

Ramprastha Awho  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector-95

Shanti Vihar  Shanti Vihar Unnamed Road Sector 95 Pataudi Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Pataudi Road,Sector 95,Gurugram,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Awho, Shanti Vihar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Awho For Sale In Sector-95

Ramprastha Awho  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shanthi Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

C-1804, Sector 95, IMT Manesar, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Shanti Vihar near Wood work
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

Dlaf Garden City Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 95

Sidhartha NCR One Phase 2  IGI Rd, Wazirpur, Near Ferns N Petals - Florist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sector-95, Gurgaon, near sare3 homes Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,931 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector 95a

Under Loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector 95

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sidhartha NCR ONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr Greens For Sale In Sector 95

Sidhartha NCR Greens  Siddhartha, BLOCK-A, NCR Greens, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Sidhartha Ncr Greens  Sidhartha NCR Greens, Siddhartha, Sector 95, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,864 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Ncr Green For Sale In Sector 95

Siddhartha NCR Green  BLOCK-B, ROF ANANDA, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,809 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sidhartha Build Home Pvt. Ltd. For Sale In Sector 95

Sector 95 near Sidhartha NCR One and PLAY SCHOOL IN GURGAON THE CLAY HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Jms Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Premier Floors  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Jms Silver Living For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Silver Living  Village Dhorka, pataudi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹11,064 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jms The Nation, Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Jms The Nation For Sale In Sector 95

JMS The Nation  JMS The Nation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights, Sector 89, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89, Gurgaon

Nbcc Heights, Sector 89, Gurgaon  Sector - 89, Main Pataudi Road, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,703 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 95a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 95a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 95a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 95a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 95a?

Properties available in Sector 95a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 95a?

To determine property prices in Sector 95a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.