nbrank,desc

29 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Sector 95A Gurgaon | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Saan Verdante For Sale In Sector 95

Saan Verdante  Saan Verdante, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹14,300 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saan Verdante For Sale  In Sector 951/5
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK New Flat In Saan Verdante For Sale In Sector 95

Saan Verdante  Saan Verdante, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹14,305 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,635 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Saan Verdante For Sale  In Sector 951/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Codename Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95

Codename Sector 95, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
70,978/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raheja Navodaya

2 BHK New Flat In Codename Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95

Codename Sector 95, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
57,622/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raheja Navodaya

3 BHK New Flat In Jms Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Premier Floors  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK New Flat In Jms Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Premier Floors  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,851 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Jms Silver Living For Sale In Sector 95

JMS Silver Living  Sector 95, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Vatika Seven Elements For Sale In Sector 89a

Vatika Seven Elements  Sector 89A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹12,008 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In Vatika Seven Elements For Sale In Sector 89a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,979 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK New Flat In Bright Ace Palm For Sale In Sector 90

Bright Ace Palm  Sector 89-90, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,864 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,679 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK New Flat In Signatureglobal Proxima 1 For Sale In Sector 89

SignatureGlobal Proxima 1  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹13,339 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Codename Super Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK New Flat In Codename Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Codename Sector 89  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSignature HospitalInox Cinema

4 BHK New Flat In Orris Woodview Residences For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
7.67 Crores
₹25,456 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,013 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In Orris Woodview Residences For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹25,460 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Arttech The Story New Flat For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹18,114 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In Arttech The Story New Flat For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹16,574 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Vatika Seven Elements For Sale In Sector 89a

Vatika Seven Elements  Sector 89A, Dwarka Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹12,025 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSignature HospitalINOX Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In Ganga Kashi For Sale In Sector 89

Ganga Kashi  Near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital, IMT Road, Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

2 BHK New Flat In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Spaze

3 BHK New Flat In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

4 BHK New Flat In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹8,436 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,404 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Godrej Air For Sale In Sector-85

Godrej Air  Sector 85, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 95a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 95a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 95a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 95a.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 95a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 95a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 95a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 95a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!