nbrank,desc

37 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Sector 90 Gurgaon | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana  Sapphire sector 83,sector 83, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Ss Cendana For Sale  In Sector 831/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubInox CinemaSector 1 park manesar

3 BHK New Flat In Ganga Kashi For Sale In Sector 89

Ganga Kashi  Near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital, IMT Road, Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Kashi For Sale  In Sector 891/14
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

2 BHK New Flat In Signature Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Orchard Avenue  Ochard Avenue,Village Hayatpur, Sector-93,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In Dlf Gardencity Enclave For Sale In Sector 93

DLF Gardencity Enclave  Near To JMS crosswalk, Crosswalk Mall Road, sector 93, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK New Flat In Dlf The Skycourt For Sale In Sector 86

DLF The Skycourt  DLF Gardencity, Sector 86, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,189 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK New Flat In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  Sector 86, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.94 Lacs
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
45,244/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK New Flat In Tarc Maceo For Sale In Sector 91

TARC Maceo  TARC Maceo, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹9,728 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,724 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK New Flat In Tarc Maceo For Sale In Sector 91

TARC Maceo  TARC Maceo, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Tarc Maceo For Sale In Sector 91

TARC Maceo  TARC Maceo, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹9,721 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹8,436 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK New Flat In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,404 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector-86 Gurgaon

Dlf Skycourt  Near new town heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,734 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Godrej Air For Sale In Sector-85

Godrej Air  Sector 85, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Bright Ace Palm For Sale In Sector 90

Bright Ace Palm  Sector 89-90, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,864 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,679 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK New Flat In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85, New Gurgaon

Ganga Anantam  Near VSR Park Street Mall, Main 60 Meter Road, Sector 85, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹16,516 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85, New Gurgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK New Flat In Codename Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85

Codename Sector 85  Sector 85, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹13,105 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK New Flat In Emaar Serenity Hills For Sale In Sector 86

Emaar Serenity Hills  Close To Haldiram's Restaurant, Badha, Sector 86, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹17,029 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK New Flat In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Near Essar Petrol Pump, Sector 89, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubInox CinemaShivalik Park

4 BHK New Flat In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK New Flat In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,357 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK New Flat In Aster Court Premier For Sale In Sector 85

Aster Court Premier  Orris Aster Court Premier Block-3k Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Microtek Greenburg For Sale In Sector 86

Microtek Greenburg  Near St. Xaviers School, Manesar Road, Sector 86, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,359 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 90 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 90, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 90?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 90.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 90?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 90 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 90?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 90. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!