nbrank,desc

63 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Sector 88 Gurgaon | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Max Estates 360 For Sale In Sector 36a

Max Estates 360  Sector 36A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.22 Crores
₹19,992 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Max Estates 360 For Sale  In Sector 36a1/5
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

4 BHK New Flat In Max Estates 360 For Sale In Sector 36a

Max Estates 360  Sector 36A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.06 Crores
₹19,994 per sq.ft.
4.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,531 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Max Estates 360 For Sale  In Sector 36a1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Spaze

3 BHK New Flat In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Smart world Gems  dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹13,388 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK New Flat In Signature Global Twin Tower Dxp For Sale In Sector 84, New Gurgaon

Signature Global Twin Tower DXP  Near Elan Miracle,Sector 84,, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.83 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSignature Hospital

4+ BHK New Flat In Signature Global Twin Tower Dxp For Sale In Sector 84, New Gurgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.33 Crores
₹22,008 per sq.ft.
4.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,785 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK New Flat In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Near Essar Petrol Pump, Sector 89, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubInox CinemaShivalik Park

4 BHK New Flat In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

2 BHK New Flat In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK New Flat In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,357 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK New Flat In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹8,436 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89

Orris Greenopolis  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,404 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Signatureglobal Proxima 1 For Sale In Sector 89

SignatureGlobal Proxima 1  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹13,339 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In Codename Super Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK New Flat In Codename Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Codename Sector 89  Sector 89, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSignature HospitalInox Cinema

4 BHK New Flat In Orris Woodview Residences For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
7.67 Crores
₹25,456 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,013 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In Orris Woodview Residences For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹25,460 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Godrej Air For Sale In Sector-85

Godrej Air  Sector 85, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹16,038 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Breez Global Heights 88 A

Breez Global Heights  Breez Global Heights 88 A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.1 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
33,872/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramInox Cinema

3 BHK New Flat In County Landcraft The Center Court For Sale In Sector 88a

County Landcraft The Center Court  Sector 88A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK New Flat In Ss The Leaf Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 85

Ss The Leaf Gurgaon  Sector 85, Gurugram,Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹12,681 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,831 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Ss Linden For Sale In Sector 85

SS Linden  Near SS The Leaf, sector 86 road, Sector 85, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK New Flat In Ss Linden For Sale In Sector 85

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubInox CinemaSector 1 park manesar

3 BHK New Flat In Rof Pravasa For Sale In Sector 88

ROF Pravasa  Sector 88, Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,183 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,933 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 88 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 88, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 88?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 88.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 88?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 88 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 88?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 88. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!