nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 95A , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 95A , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Saan Verdante For Sale In Sector 95
Saan Verdante Saan Verdante, Gurgaon, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹14,305 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,635 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95
Awho Shanti Vihar Awho Shanti Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup

South-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95
shanti vihar Sunhari Bagh,Shanti Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95
Awho Shanti Vihar Awho, Shanti Vihar, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector 95
Awho Shanti Vihar Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr Greens For Sale In Sector-95
Sidhartha Ncr Greens Sidhartha, NCR Greens, Sector 95
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr Greens For Sale In Sector 95
Sidhartha NCR Greens Siddhartha, BLOCK-A, NCR Greens, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Sidhartha Ncr Greens Sidhartha NCR Greens, Siddhartha, Sector 95, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,864 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Ncr Green For Sale In Sector 95
Siddhartha NCR Green BLOCK-B, ROF ANANDA, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,809 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Nbcc Heights, Sector 89, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89, Gurgaon
Sector - 89, Main Pataudi Road, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,458 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights For Sale In Sector 89
Nbcc Heights NBCC HEIGHTS
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/59
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights For Sale In Cwfr+gq3 Nbcc Heights, Pataudi Rd, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
Nbcc Heights Sector - 89, Main Pataudi Road, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Elements For Sale In Sector 89a
Vatika Seven Elements Sector 89A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹12,008 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heights For Sale In Sector 89
Nbcc Heights Pataudi Rd Sector 89 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Nbcc Heights Sector 89 Gurugram For Sale In Gurugram 89
Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89
Codename Sector 89 Sector 89, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Orris Woodview Residences For Sale In Sector 89
Orris Woodview Residences Sector 89, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹7.67 Crores
₹25,456 per sq.ft.
₹4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,013 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ganga Kashi For Sale In Ganga Kashi Residences Sector 89 Gurgaon
Ganga Kashi Sector 89
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹17,017 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems, Sector-89 Gurugram For Sale In Smart World Gems
Smartworld Gems, Sector-89 Gurugram Dwarka express way
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Greenopolis Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 89
Greenopolis Phase 1 GREENOPOLIS APARTMENT, Sector 89, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89
M3M Soulitude Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Orris 3c Greenopolis For Sale In Sector-89
Orris 3C Greenopolis Greenopolis Phase 1, Phase-3 Greenopolis, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Orris Greenopolis For Sale In Sector 89
Orris Greenopolis Sector 89, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹8,436 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In M3m Solitude For Sale In Sector 89
M3m solitude Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,190/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Air Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85
Godrej Air Sector 85 Godrej Air Sector 85
Under Loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹15,775 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,599 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sector 95a without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 95a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sector 95a?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 95a.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 95a?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 95a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sector 95a?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 95a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!