nbrank,desc

4 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Sector 99A, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 99A

3 BHK Apartment In Spiti Greenwood Estate For Sale In Sector 99a

Spiti Greenwood Estate  Sector 99A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spiti Greenwood Estate For Sale  In Sector 99a1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban Residences  Pareena Coban Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale  In Sector 99a1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences, Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Conscient Habitat  Basai Rd, Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Dwarka Expy, Sector 99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹9,973 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale  In Sector 991/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Elise For Sale In Sector 99

Lotus Elise  Lotus Elise, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,517 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Elise For Sale  In Sector 991/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99, Sector 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Cosmoss Exprewss99 For Sale In Cosmos Express 99

near pareena elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,662 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector-99

Sector-99, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Express Heights For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena Express Heights  Pareena Express Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Xpressions For Sale In Sector 99

Vatika Xpressions  Sector 88B, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹13,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena The Elite Residences For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,346 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sampada For Sale In Sector 92

Raheja Sampada  near shree ram krupa Navodaya Apartments, Sector 94, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Cascade Gardens  Cosmos Cascade Gardens, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika City Homes For Sale In B5, Vatika City Homes, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India

Vatika city homes  vatika city homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 99a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 99a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 99a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 99a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 99a?

Properties available in Sector 99a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 99a?

To determine property prices in Sector 99a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 99a?