nbrank,desc

10 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Sector 99, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 99

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Xpressions For Sale In Sector 99

Vatika Xpressions  Sector 88B, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹13,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vatika Xpressions For Sale  In Sector 991/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena The Elite Residences For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,346 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pareena The Elite Residences For Sale  In Sector 991/5

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Elise For Sale In Sector 99

Lotus Elise  Lotus Elise, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,517 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Cascade Gardens  Cosmos Cascade Gardens, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Dwarka Expy, Sector 99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹9,973 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Express Heights For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena Express Heights  Pareena Express Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Cosmoss Exprewss99 For Sale In Cosmos Express 99

near pareena elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,662 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99, Sector 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sampada For Sale In Sector 92

Raheja Sampada  near shree ram krupa Navodaya Apartments, Sector 94, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector-99

Sector-99, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Conscient Habitat  Basai Rd, Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Conscient Habitat For Sale  In Sector-99a

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban Residences  Pareena Coban Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale  In Sector 99a1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences, Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Spiti Greenwood Estate For Sale In Sector 99a

Spiti Greenwood Estate  Sector 99A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 37d

Independent House, Dwarka Expy near THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹13,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,431 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

P302, BPTP Park Serene & Spacio, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio  Near, Dwarka Expy Sector 37D Gurugram, Haryana 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,814 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Bptp Spacio  BPTP Park Serene & Spacio, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37 D

BPTP Park Serene & Spacio Sector 37D Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,349 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio  Sector 37D, Gurugram, near BPTP Park Serene & Spacio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,431 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Serene For Sale In Sector 70a

BPTP Park Serene  Sector 70A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,013 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Primera For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha Primera  Near Taxila cricket ground, Ramprastha Primera Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹9,141 per sq.ft.
₹92,998/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City Rise For Sale In Sector-37 D

Ramprastha City Rise  Sector 37d, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Ramprastha City Rise  Sector 37d, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,411 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37

Ramprastha Skyz  at Ramprastha Skyz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Serene For Sale In Sector 70a

BPTP Park Serene  Sector 70A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City Skyz For Sale In Sector-37 D

Ramprastha City Skyz  Sector 37d, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Ramprastha City Rise  Ramprastha City Narrow Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha Skyz  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

Ramprastha City Rise  Sector 37d, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,198 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Generations, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Near signature hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,163 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Generations For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Park Generations  Sector 37D Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,338 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Generation For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Park Generation  Park Serene, BPTP PARK GENERATION, B 1401, bptp, BPTP, Sector 37D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,338 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 99 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 99, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 99?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 99 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 99?

Properties available in Sector 99 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 99?

To determine property prices in Sector 99, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.