nbrank,desc

30 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 99 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 99 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In G99 For Sale In Sector 99

G99  Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,040 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,284 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In G99 For Sale  In Sector 991/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Sector 99

Riddhi Siddhi  Riddhi Siddhi Tower-6, Riddhi Siddhi, Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi For Sale  In Sector 99
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Express Height 99 For Sale In Sector 99

PAREENA EXPRESS HEIGHT 99  PAREENA EXPRESS HEIGHT 99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,421 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Xpressions For Sale In Sector 99

Vatika Xpressions  Sector 88B, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.79 Crores
₹13,259 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Assotech Blith, Gurugram, New Gurgaon For Sale In Gurugram, New Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Express Heights For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena Express Heights  Pareena Express Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Dwarka Expy, Sector 99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹9,973 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pivotal Ridhi Sidhi For Sale In Sector 99

Pivotal ridhi sidhi  G99, Sector 99 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ridhi-sidhi Affordable Home Sector 99 For Sale In Sector 99

FX99+9HX, Basai Rd, G99, Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,629 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  FX46+2HG Sector 99 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Pareena Express Heights  Pareena Express Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Riddhi Siddhi  Shop No. G-20, Ocus Medley, Dwarka Expy, Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Dwarka Expy, Sector 99

Riddhi Siddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena The Elite Residences For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena The Elite Residences  Pareena The Elite Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,940 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 99

Standalone Building, Dwarka Expy near Ocus Medley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Siddhi, Sector 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cosmoss Exprewss99 For Sale In Cosmos Express 99

near pareena elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,662 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Riddhi Siddhi  Shop No. G-20, Ocus Medley Dwarka Expy, Sector 99 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,941 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cosmos Express 99, Sector 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Assotech Blith For Sale In Sector 99

Assotech Blith  Dwarka Expy Sector 99, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Affordable Homes For Sale In Sector 99

Basai Rd, G99, Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,201 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Sector 99

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Riddhi Siddhi  Shop No. G-20, Ocus Medley, Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raheja Sampada For Sale In Sector 92

Raheja Sampada  near shree ram krupa Navodaya Apartments, Sector 94, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 99?

Presently, there are approximately 30 ready to move flats in Sector 99’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 99 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 99?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 99, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.