nbrank,desc

90 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Gopalpur Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Gopalpur Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  FXF7+PW9, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector 37d
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Conscient Habitat Prime For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Conscient Habitat Prime For Sale  In Sector 99a1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Ready to Move Flats, Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Coban Residences, Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,020 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prime Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Prime Habitat  Near KFG Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Conscient Habitat Prime  Conscient Habitat sector 99A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Coban For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban  Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Express Height 99 For Sale In Sector 99

PAREENA EXPRESS HEIGHT 99  PAREENA EXPRESS HEIGHT 99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,421 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Consicent Habitat Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 99a

Consicent Habitat Gurgaon  Habitat Apartment 1 Basai Rail Overbridge, Sector 99A Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Habitat Prime For Sale In Sector 99a

Habitat Prime  abitat Apartment 1 Basai Rail Overbridge, Sector 99A Gurugram, Haryana 12250
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Conscient Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Conscient Habitat  Basai Rd, Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹12,043 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Laxmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Laxmi Apartment  Pareena Laxmi Apartment, Dwarka Expy, Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,746 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Laxmi Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena Laxmi SECTOR 107  FW4W+Q36 Pareena Laxmi Apartment, Dwarka Expy, Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Habitat Prime , Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Habitat Prime , Sector 99A  Habitat Prime , Sector 99A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Assotech Blith, Gurugram, New Gurgaon For Sale In Gurugram, New Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Consistent Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Consistent Habitat  Near KFG Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

Conscient Habitat Prime  FX64+35G Basai Rd, Sector 99A Gopalpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,142 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Express Heights For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena Express Heights  Pareena Express Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Dwarka Expy, Sector 99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹9,973 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Basai Rd, Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Conscient Habitat 78a For Sale In Sector 78

CONSCIENT HABITAT 78A  Habitat 78, Urban Street, near Faridpur, Faridpur, Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  FX46+2HG Sector 99 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Pareena Laxmi Apartment  Pareena Laxmi Apartment Dwarka Expy Sector 99A Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Pareena Express Heights  Pareena Express Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Gopalpur?

Presently, there are approximately 90 ready to move flats in Gopalpur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Gopalpur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Gopalpur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Gopalpur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.