nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 88B Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 88B Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Xpressions Floors, Sector 88b For Sale In Vatika Xpressions

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Xpressions Floors, Sector 88b For Sale  In Vatika Xpressions1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika City Homes For Sale In B5, Vatika City Homes, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vatika City Homes For Sale  In B5, Vatika City Homes, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Xpressions For Sale In Sector 88b

Vatika Xpressions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,926 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global The Millennia 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global The Millennia 2  Northern Peripheral Road, Dwarka Expy, near Signature Global The Millennia2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Breeze Builders For Sale In Sector 11

BREEZE BUILDERS  Breez Global hill.view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Coban For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban  Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pareena Coban For Sale  In Sector 99a1/9
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 99a

Independent House, Pareena Coban Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,018 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 99a
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Coban For Sale In Sector 99

pareena coban   Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,267 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global The Millennia For Sale In Sector 37d, Gurgaon

535, JMD Megapolis, Sohna Rd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11

535, JMD Megapolis, Sohna Rd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Signature Global The Millennia For Sale In Sector 37d, Gurgaon

535, JMD Megapolis, Sohna Rd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Millennia 1 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature global millennia 1  Signature global millennia 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹11,833 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Breez Global Heights, Breez Global Heights 88 A For Sale In Global Heights 88 A

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Icon For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,409 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramInox Cinema

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Icon For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Icon, Sector 88 For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,714 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Icon For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Icon  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA. .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹11,998 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Godrej Icon  13/57, Sector 88A, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Sector 88a

Breez Global Heights  GARHIHARSARU, Sector 88A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In County Landcraft The Center Court, Sector 88a For Sale In Sector 88a

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,460 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Breez Global Heights, Breez Global Heights 88 A For Sale In Breez Global Heights 88 A

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

Breez Global Heights  adjustance central flora sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Breez Global Heights 88 A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Breez Global Heights 89

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Breez Global Heights, Sector 33 Sohna, Gurgaon

Breez Global Heights  Sohna Rd, Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Marigold For Sale In Sector 89a

ATS Marigold  Near dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonCinepolis

ATS Marigold  ATS Marigold Sector 89A Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

ATS Marigold  Cluster Gurgaon 26
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Marigold For Sale In Sector-89a

Ats Marigold  Sector-89A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 88b?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Sector 88b’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 88b ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 88b?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 88b, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.