nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 88B , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 88B , Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat In Vatika Xpressions For Sale In Sector 88b

Vatika Xpressions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,926 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Vatika Xpressions For Sale  In Sector 88b 1/4
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Seasons For Sale In Sector 88b

Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vatika Seven Seasons For Sale  In Sector 88b1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global The Millennia 2  Northern Peripheral Road, Dwarka Expy, near Signature Global The Millennia2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Breeze Builders For Sale In Sector 11

BREEZE BUILDERS  Breez Global hill.view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Lutyens For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Lutyens   Setor 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹25,134 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bptp Lutyens  For Sale  In Sector 1021/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global The Millennia For Sale In Sector 37d, Gurgaon

535, JMD Megapolis, Sohna Rd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global The Millennia For Sale  In  Sector 37d, Gurgaon1/11

535, JMD Megapolis, Sohna Rd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Millennia 1 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature global millennia 1  Signature global millennia 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹11,833 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Icon For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Icon  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA. .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Icon For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,409 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Heights, Breez Global Heights 88 A For Sale In Breez Global Heights 88 A

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Breez Global Heights 88 A

Breez Global Heights  Breez Global Heights 88 A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.1 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
33,872/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Ats Marigold For Sale In Sector 89a

at ATS Marigold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartments, For Sale In Sector 99a

Laxmi Apartments,  pareena coban, T6-4, Sector 99A, Gopalpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Flat In Millenia 3 Signature Global For Sale In Sector 37d

Millenia 3 signature global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Aangan Gurgaon By Adani For Sale In Sector 89a

Aangan Gurgaon By Adani  Aangan Gurgaon by Adani, Pataudi Rd, Sector 89A, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Amaltas For Sale In Sector 99a

Raheja Amaltas  Sector 99A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.9 Lacs
₹11,016 per sq.ft.
50,954/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Sector-99a

Pareena Laxmi Apartments  Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartments, Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Laxmi Apartments, Sector 99A  Laxmi Apartments, Sector 99A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Laxmi Apartments, Sector 99A  Sector 99A, Gurgaon, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Laxmi Apartments, Sector-99a For Sale In Sector-99a

Pareena Laxmi Apartments, Sector-99A  Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Pareena Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Sector-99a

Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Laxmi Apartment  Pareena Laxmi Apartment, Dwarka Expy, Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,746 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena Laxmi Apartments  Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,850 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aangan Gurgaon By Adani For Sale In Sector 89a

Aangan Gurgaon by Adani, Pataudi Rd, Sector 89A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Aangan Gurgaon By Adani  Aangan Gurgaon by Adani, Pataudi Rd, Sector 89A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 88b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 88b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 88b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 88b.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 88b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 88b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 88b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 88b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!