nbrank,desc

973 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dwarka Expressway , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Dwarka Expressway , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  W68+7JQ, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global For Sale  In Sector 92
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Roselia For Sale In Sector 95a

Signature Global The Roselia  Signature Global The Roselia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global The Roselia For Sale  In Sector 95a1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹11,016 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Arttech The Story House For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Green Court For Sale In Sector-90

Shree Vardhman Green Court  Green court, SHREE VARDHMAN GREEN COURT I-105, , near Insta India Property
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Proxima 2, Sector 89 For Sale In Proxima Tower 1

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera 2 Dharampur Main Road, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102  suncity avenue 102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In New Palam Vihar Phase 1 1718 For Sale In Sector 110a

New Palam Vihar phase 1 17/18   Sector 110A, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,003 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,006 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Signature Global The Roselia  Pataudi Road, Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹12,062 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Phase II Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Signature Global The Roselia  Pataudi Rd, Wazirpur, Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,753 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  SIGNATURE GLOBAL CITY 92, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D Phase 2 Near Yash Dogs Farm, Pataudi Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,366 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Dhankot

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,441 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,159 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka expressway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dwarka expressway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka expressway.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka expressway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka expressway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dwarka expressway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka expressway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!