nbrank,desc

64 - 4+ BHK Flats For Sale in Dwarka Expressway , Gurgaon | 4+ BHK Apartments in Dwarka Expressway , Gurgaon

4+ BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale In Sector 113

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,330 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale  In Sector 113
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

4+ BHK Apartment In M3m Woodshire For Sale In Sector 108

M3M Woodshire  Tower-A3, M3m Woodshire 1, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,379 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,746 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In M3m Woodshire For Sale  In Sector 108
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCRajendra park Gurugram

4+ BHK Apartment In Sobha City For Sale In Sector 108

Sobha City   Dwarka Express Way Nanak Heri Village Chintels Metropolis, Babupur Main Rd, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.51 Crores
₹25,781 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,913 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

4+ BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,734 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,860 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector-90

Shree Vardhman Flora  Sector-90, Old Delhi Gurgaon Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4+ BHK Apartment In M3m Crown For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Spaze Privvy The Address, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

4+ BHK Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Near Narayana e-techno School,Dwarka expressway, Sector 37-C, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹12,044 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp For Sale In Sector 113

Smartworld One DXP  Near Naani Fresh.com, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 113, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.34 Crores
₹24,423 per sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,006 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
4.3 Crores
₹16,558 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 104

Standalone Building, Dwarka Expy, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Near Godrej Summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Cascade Gardens  Cosmos Cascade Gardens, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,089 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Rising Homes Aspire For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes Aspire, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,537 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4+ BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Parallel to Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

4+ BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Paras dews  Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,739 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In M3m Mansion Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 113

M3M Mansion Phase 2  M3M Mansion Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.74 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
3.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 104

Surat Nagar Phase 1, near Bharat Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Mahindra Aura Phase Iv & V, Sector-110 A For Sale In Sector-110 A

Sector-110 A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹17,083 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Deluxe DXP, Sector 37D  Dwarka Expy, near SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  FX46+2HG Sector 99 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4+ BHK Apartment In Experion Windchants For Sale In Sector 112, Dwarka Expresway

Experion Windchants  Experion Windchants
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Crores
₹1,70,588 per sq.ft.
8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4+ BHK Apartment In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Raheja Atharva  Sector 109, Pawala Khasrupur, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹7,957 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,210 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 90

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹11,210 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

4+ BHK Flat In Caladium Apaartement For Sale In Sector-109

near Caladium Apartment Sector 109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,742 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4+bhk flats for sale in the Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka expressway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4+bhk flats for sale in Dwarka expressway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka expressway.

How can I find a 4+bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka expressway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka expressway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4+bhk flats in the Dwarka expressway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwarka expressway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!