nbrank,desc

107 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Dwarka Expressway,Gurgaon - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Dwarka Expressway

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Homz For Sale  In Sector 110a1/33
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Alante For Sale In Dharampur

ROF Alante  ROF Alante Sector 108 Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,462 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rof Alante For Sale  In Dharampur1/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Roselia For Sale In Sector 95a

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Alante For Sale In Sector-108

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹13,049 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yashika 104 For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Mrg Skyline For Sale In Sector 33

Delhi - Jaipur Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹15,194 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 111, Bajghera

Lotus Homz  New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 111, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Flat In Zara Society For Sale In Sector 104

Dhanwapur Rd, Phase-1,NEAR Thyrocare blood test centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global The Millennia  Esplande Mall, near Dwarka expressway, Garauli Khurd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Suncity Avenue 102  SUNCITY AVENUE-102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,032 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Signature Global City 92 Gurgaon

Independent House, Signature 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Garauli Khurd, Near Ramprastha Atrium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,315 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector-95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Awho Housing Colony Sector 95 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,043 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

3 BHK Villa In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Dhankot

ROF Aalayas  sec 102, village, Sector 102, Dhankot, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Dhankot

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartment, Radhika Apartment For Sale In Radhika Apartment

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Om Apartments For Sale In Sector 112

Pareena Om Apartments  Bajghera Rd, Sector 112, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,390 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c, Gurgaon

Apex Our Homes  Narayan Etechno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera 2 For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera 2  Signature Global Solera 2 Sector 107 Gurgaon Affordable Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,331 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft

Suncity Avenue 102  suncity avenue 102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Gls Avenue 51  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Green Court For Sale In Sector-90

Shree Vardhman Green Court  SHREE VARDHMAN GREEN COURT Shree Vardhman Green Court B-201, Sector 90 Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Palam Vihar

Independent House, Bajghera Rd, near St. Soldier School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwarka expressway, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwarka expressway?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwarka expressway area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwarka expressway?

Properties available in Dwarka expressway could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dwarka expressway?

To determine property prices in Dwarka expressway, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.