nbrank,desc

236 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon

1 RK Affordable Flat In Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102  Sector 102, 75 Meter Road, near Imperial Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102 For Sale  In Sector 1021/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 86

DLF New Town Heights   New Town Heights 86, OPPOSITE HOLIDAY INN GURUGRAM SECTOR-90
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights  For Sale  In Sector 861/2
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Palam Vihar Phase 1 1718 For Sale In Sector 110a

New Palam Vihar phase 1 17/18   Sector 110A, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dlf Reagle Garden Sector 90 For Sale In Regal Garden

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Spaze Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
224 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Friends Affordable Flat For Sale In New Palam Vihar Phase 1

friends apartment  New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110 Gurugram, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹11,005 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Conscient Habitat Prime For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashirwad Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park,Near Subala Bhawan , Rajendre Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Kancheepuram Dist ,Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,284 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft

Signature Global Solera  A-5, SIGNATURE GLOBAL SOLERA, Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons For Sale In Sector-95

Ramsons Kshitij Ramsons  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ap For Sale In Sector 103

Dwarka Expy near,Satya The Hermitage 1 Ews, indiabulls apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 110

Standalone Building, Indiabulls Enigma power house, Dwarka Expy, Block R, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110, Pawala Khasrupur, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prime Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Prime Habitat  Near KFG Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Conscient Habitat Prime  Conscient Habitat sector 99A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Dhankot

ROF Aalayas  near dwarka express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹16,225 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Dwarka expressway?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Dwarka expressway, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Dwarka expressway that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Dwarka expressway?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Dwarka expressway can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Dwarka expressway?

The appreciation of flat values in Dwarka expressway can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.