nbrank,desc

7 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sector 104 Gurgaon

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Zara Aavaas Affordable Flats For Sale In Gurugram

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale  In Gurugram
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Zara Aavaas Affordable Flats For Sale In Gurugram

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
304 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale  In Gurugram
Don't Know

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Dhanwapur Road, Surat Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Tikampur, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prithvi Homes For Sale In Sector 104

F2P3+246, Phase-1, Surat Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 104

standalone building, dhanwapur rd, Near godrej summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Chandersheel Affordable Flat For Sale In Surat Nagar

Surat Nagar, Surat Colony, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 84

Standalone  Shastri Nagar near MCD House Tax Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Dhanwapur Rd, Near Anjali General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Shyam Residency S For Sale In Surya Vihar

833, Surya Vihar Main Rd Surya Vihar Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Shyam Residency S For Sale  In Surya Vihar1/9
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxman Vihar

1311, Street No. 7, Laxman Vihar, 2, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Surya Vihar,b Block Gurgaon

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanskar For Sale In Sector 3

Sanskar  465, Laxman Vihar, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanskar Home For Sale In Gurugram

SANSKAR HOME  Huda Colony near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 3a,

Shri krishna homes  Plot No 379, 380, Lane Number 3, Phase II, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivam For Sale In Sector 3a

Laxman Vihar near NEW DOON PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aangan Affordable Flat Sector 3a Gur For Sale In Sector 3a

Laxman Vihar phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Holi Ground For Sale In Laxman Vihar Phase 2

Opp to GS Classes, sector 3A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Gali Number 1 near Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Abhinandan Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxman Vihar Phase 2

abhinandan apartment  3785, Street, Number 192, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Sector 3A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

standalone building, Laxman Vihar, ward no 10, Near Radhe Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Standalone building, Gali Number 1 near Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Holy Homes For Sale In Sector 3

Old Railway Near Jai Bajrang Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Standalone building, Sector 3A near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganpati Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Ganpati Apartment  Ganpati Apartment, Laxman Vihar Phase II,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Abhinandan Resident Welfare Association For Sale In Laxman Vihar Phase 2

Street Number 192, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shriram Affordable Flat 3 For Sale In Sector 3a

Laxman Vihar, Near MahaShakti Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aangan Affordable Flat Sector 3a For Sale In Sector 3a

Laxman Vihar phase 2,Sector-3A,Gurugram,Harayana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 3a

Standalone Building, Laxman Vihar, Near Shree Ram properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bharat Residency For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Bharat Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mrd Affordable Flats For Sale In Laxman Vihar

MRD Apartments  Industrial Area, Gurgaon Rural,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ss Residency, Sector 3a For Sale In Sector 3a

SS Residency, Sector 3A  Sector 3A, Laxman Vihar Phase 2, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 105

Bajghera Rd near Shani Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,849 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 104?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 104, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 104 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 104?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 104 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sector 104?

The appreciation of flat values in Sector 104 can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.