nbrank,desc

38 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 30 Lacs to 35 Lacs in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon | Apartments in Dwarka Expressway

2 BHK Apartment In Friends Apartment For Sale In New Palam Vihar Phase 1

friends apartment  New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110 Gurugram, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Friends Apartment For Sale  In New Palam Vihar Phase 11/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,284 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Signature Global Solera For Sale  In Sector 107
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Homes, Sector 105, Sector 105 For Sale In Sector 105

Sagar Homes, Sector 105, Sector 105  Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vipin Garden

Standalone Building, Near Little Angels Playways school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurugram

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Innovator Studio 3 For Sale In Sector 112

Innovator studio 3  New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Dwarka near Experion and Windchants
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

1 BHK Villa In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  SIGNATURE GLOBAL SOLERA, Apartment, Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Heritage Max  Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Palam Vihar Phase 1

Standalone Building, Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Osb Expressway Towers For Sale In Sector 109

Osb Expressway Towers  Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 110

New Palam Vihar Phase 2, near Jai Sai Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Keshav Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Rattan Vihar, Rajendra Park, Near VGR Shopping Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Residency For Sale In Sector 105

unity residency   Rajendra Park near Chirag Hospital(Multispeciality Hospital in Gurgaon)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK House For Sale In Garhi Harsaru,

Independent House, New Colony, near Vaishno Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaWazirpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Imperial House For Sale In Sector 105

Chauma Rd, , NEAR Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Dhanwapur Road, Surat Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Tikampur, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Kancheepuram Dist ,Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,138 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park rd near Perfect Way School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment 1 For Sale In Choma

Balaji Apartment 1  Ganga Vihar, near Shiv Kumar Shukla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera 2 For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera 2  Signature Global Solera 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Residency For Sale In Sector 105

Yash Residency  Daultabad flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 105

Vishnu Garden Near Chirag Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Bharti Homes For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park, Near VGR Shopping Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Chandrasheel Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

Rajendra Park , near RPS Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwarka expressway, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwarka expressway?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwarka expressway area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwarka expressway?

Properties available in Dwarka expressway could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dwarka expressway?

To determine property prices in Dwarka expressway, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.