nbrank,desc

164 - House for Sale in Dwarka Expressway , Gurgaon - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 92

Independent House, Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 92
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Near gautam hospital gali no. 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,638 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 1051/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK House For Sale In Nihali Colony

Independent House, Raj properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Daulatabad

Independent House, Gurugram near Animal Hospital Daultabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK House For Sale In 1453, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

Independent House, sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 108

Independent House, Gurgaon Near Delhi Border, Near Raheja Vedaanta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 93

Independent House, Hayatpur Rd near Krishna Timber & Plywood Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK House For Sale In Signature Global City 92 Gurgaon

Independent House, Signature 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Rajendra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Rattan Vihar near Bhumi Residency , Rattan Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar

Independent House, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Near Chandersheel apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Prakash Banquet Hall

Independent House, near prakash banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Daulatabad

Independent House, Dwarka Expy near MGF Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar Phase 1

Independent House, Dhanwapur Road, near Daultabad Flyover, Near Dharmani's International Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,270 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 105

Independent House, Rajendra Park, Near Nand Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In New Palam Vihar

Independent House, new palam vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4 BHK House In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Park,

Independent House, Block C Bank of Baroda Rajendra Park Gurgaon Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,322 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhankot

Independent House, Basai Rd, near Shri Khatu Shyam Mandir Dhankot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

4 BHK House For Sale In Saket Nagar,

Independent House, SAKET NAGAR ,Bhopal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Palam Vihar

Independent House, Bajghera Rd, near St. Soldier School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 110

Independent House, New Palam Vihar near Shri Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,807 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

3 BHK House For Sale In 899, Hayatpur, Sector 93, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India

Independent House, smartworldGems
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK House For Sale In New Palam Vihar

Independent House, Near by dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Surat Nagar Phase 1

Independent House, Gali Number 19A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Dwarka expressway?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Dwarka expressway are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Dwarka expressway, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Dwarka expressway, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Dwarka expressway will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Dwarka expressway?

Currently, there are 164 independent houses for sale by owners in Dwarka expressway. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Dwarka expressway?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Dwarka expressway, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Dwarka expressway efficient and convenient.