Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

28 - House for Sale in Sector 9 , Gurgaon - NoBroker

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Bhawani Enclave near CRPF BUILDING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 91/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Basai Rd, Near Greenwood Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 91/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Basai Rd Bhawani Enclave, Near Govt. PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,474 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK House For Sale In Ravi Nagar

Independent House, Ravi Nagar Near Drona Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Feroz Gandhi Colony near Lord Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Basai Rd Bhiwani Enclave, Near Govt. PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Sector 9 Rd, Near HUDA Community Center Sec 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Davilal Nagar, near Golden Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar near Aditya Kataria Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ravi Nagar, Sector 9

Independent House, Vishwakarma Colony near Small shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, New Jyoti Park, near Pole Star Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Bhawani Enclave, near Govt. PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Ravi Nagar gali number 3 , near Drona Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹5,307 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,030 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sihag

Independent House, H No 272 Sector 9 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,570 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, sadar bazar , Near Gyan Devi Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Davilal Nagar, Devilal Colony, near Mata Ambika Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Govt. PG College near Basai Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Sector 9 Rd, near PCB Designing Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹18,846 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Housing Board Colony near Little heart play school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Vishwakarma Colony near M.com college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Manohar Nagar

Independent House, Rubber Factory, near Sharma Agencies - Hero MotoCorp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7 Extension

Independent House, Housing Board Colony near Shri Ram Mandir,, Acharya Puri, Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, FG colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Bhawani Enclave,near The New CRPF Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,331 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Sharda International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 9?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sector 9 are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Sector 9, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sector 9, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sector 9 will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sector 9?

Currently, there are 28 independent houses for sale by owners in Sector 9. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Sector 9?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sector 9, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sector 9 efficient and convenient.