nbrank,desc

40 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 4.51 Crores to 5 Crores in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon | Apartments in Dwarka Expressway

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown, Sector 111 For Sale In Bajghera,

M3M Crown, Sector 111  crown at, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 111 near m3m crown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹18,539 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In M3m Crown, Sector 111 For Sale  In Bajghera,1/7
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha City For Sale In Sector 108

Sobha City   Sobha 108 Shopping Complex, near Windborne Air1 Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha City  For Sale  In Sector 1081/9
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha City For Sale In Gurgaon

Sobha City   Opposite Sobha International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,072 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Experion Windchants For Sale In Sector 112, Dwarka Expresway

Experion Windchants  Near To Riddhi Siddhi Corporate,Sector 112, Dwarka expresway,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,844 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, palam vihar near city hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹17,272 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,808 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Amstoria Verti Greens For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens  BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹19,683 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,464 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.59 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

De-Luxe DXP, Sector 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹18,300 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Deluxe DXP  Signature Global Deluxe DXP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.51 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,653 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Ascent For Sale In Sector 112, Dwarka Expressway

Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹22,685 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

4 BHK House In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Cascade Gardens  Cosmos Cascade Gardens, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,089 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp For Sale In Sector 113

Smartworld One Dxp  Sector 113, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sobha City, Sector 108 For Sale In Sector 108

Sobha City, Sector 108  Dwarka Express Way Nanak Heri Village Chintels Metropolis, Babupur Main Rd, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹2,50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Godrej Zenith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.83 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Enigma For Sale In Sector 110

Indiabulls Enigma  Indiabulls Enigma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 90

Dlf New Town Heights  DLF New Town Heights, Sector 90, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,151 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,064 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹20,596 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Flat In Goderaj Veriksha For Sale In Dwarka Expressway

Sector 103 near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.73 Crores
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109

Gyaananda School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D Phase 2  Signature Global City 37D Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹17,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Mansion Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 113

M3M Mansion Phase 2  Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 113, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.68 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,342 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankCandor TechspaceEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

4 BHK Apartment In Riviera At Aipl Lakecity For Sale In Sector 103

Riviera at AIPL LakeCity  Sector 103, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.56 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,811 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Experion Windchants, Sector-112 For Sale In Sector-112

Experion Windchants, Sector-112  Dwarka Expressway, Block T, New Palam Vihar Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,844 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwarka expressway, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwarka expressway?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwarka expressway area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwarka expressway?

Properties available in Dwarka expressway could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dwarka expressway?

To determine property prices in Dwarka expressway, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.