nbrank,desc

3 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 4.51 Crores to 5 Crores in Sector 37D, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 37D

3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

De-Luxe DXP, Sector 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹18,300 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In De-luxe Dxp, Sector 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Deluxe DXP  Signature Global Deluxe DXP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.51 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,653 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp For Sale  In Sector 37d
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D Phase 2  Signature Global City 37D Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹17,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,580 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale  In Sector 991/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Cascade Gardens  Cosmos Cascade Gardens, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,089 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale  In Sector 99 1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 37d without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 37d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 37d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 37d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 37d?

Properties available in Sector 37d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 37d?

To determine property prices in Sector 37d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.