nbrank,desc

21 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 71 Lacs to 80 Lacs in Sector 37D, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 37D

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector 37d
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2, Sector 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Millennia 1 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature global millennia 1  Signature global millennia 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹11,833 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Villa In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

FX3G+6M5, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature The Millenia For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature The Millenia  Sector 37 D, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature The Millenia, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature The Millenia, Sector 37D  Sector 37 D, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,799 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Signature Global The Millennia For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global The Millennia1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Millennia Iii Sector 37 D For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global The Millennia For Sale In Sector 37d, Gurgaon

535, JMD Megapolis, Sohna Rd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11

535, JMD Megapolis, Sohna Rd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2  Signature Global The Millennia 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,225 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-37 D

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Signature The Millenia, Sector-37 D For Sale In Sector-37 D

Near Ramaprastha Township, Pataudi Road, Sector-37 D, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

Signature The Millenia  Signature The Millenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2  Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Villa In Signature Global The Millennia For Sale In Sector 37d, Gurgaon

535, JMD Megapolis, Sohna Rd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2  Sec 37 D near Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹12,131 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Millennia 3 For Sale In Sector 37d

Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 37d without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 37d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 37d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 37d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 37d?

Properties available in Sector 37d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 37d?

To determine property prices in Sector 37d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 37d?