nbrank,desc

155 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 37D Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 37D Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector-37D,Phase-2,Gurgaon,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,406 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Signature Global City 37D  Next to Ramprastha City,Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d1/31
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bptp Spacio, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio, Sector 37D  Near signature hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Signature Global City 37D  Northern Peripheral Road near Signature Global - Sector 37D, Dwarka Expressway Project Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D Phase 2 Near Yash Dogs Farm, Pataudi Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,366 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  FXF7+PW9, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramprastha For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha  Unnamed Road, 122001, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,796 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,815 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City 37d, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,899 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha City The Edge Towers  Ramprastha City The Edge Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,657 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Millennia 1 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature global millennia 1  Signature global millennia 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹11,833 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 37d

Standalone Building, Sector 37D, near SIGNUM PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City 37d-2, Sector 37d For Sale In 2771, Garauli Kalan, Sector 37d, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Signature Global City 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 37d

Standalone Building, Dwarka Expy, Near THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bptp Spacio, Sector 37d For Sale In Bptp Spacio

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

Signature Global City 37D  Garauli Khurd, Near Ramprastha Atrium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,315 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Park Serene & Spacio, Sector 37D,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,902 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Villa In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

FX3G+6M5, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 37d?

Presently, there are approximately 155 ready to move flats in Sector 37d’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 37d ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 37d?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 37d, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.