nbrank,desc

77 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 99A Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 99A Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Conscient Habitat Prime For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Conscient Habitat Prime For Sale  In Sector 99a1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Ready to Move Flats, Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartments, Sector 99a For Sale  In Sector 99a
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Coban Residences, Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,020 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prime Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Prime Habitat  Near KFG Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Conscient Habitat Prime  Conscient Habitat sector 99A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Coban For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban  Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Consicent Habitat Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 99a

Consicent Habitat Gurgaon  Habitat Apartment 1 Basai Rail Overbridge, Sector 99A Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Habitat Prime For Sale In Sector 99a

Habitat Prime  abitat Apartment 1 Basai Rail Overbridge, Sector 99A Gurugram, Haryana 12250
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Conscient Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Conscient Habitat  Basai Rd, Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹12,043 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Laxmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Laxmi Apartment  Pareena Laxmi Apartment, Dwarka Expy, Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,746 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Laxmi Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena Laxmi SECTOR 107  FW4W+Q36 Pareena Laxmi Apartment, Dwarka Expy, Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Habitat Prime , Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

Habitat Prime , Sector 99A  Habitat Prime , Sector 99A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Consistent Habitat For Sale In Sector-99a

Consistent Habitat  Near KFG Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

Conscient Habitat Prime  FX64+35G Basai Rd, Sector 99A Gopalpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,142 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Basai Rd, Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Conscient Habitat 78a For Sale In Sector 78

CONSCIENT HABITAT 78A  Habitat 78, Urban Street, near Faridpur, Faridpur, Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Pareena Laxmi Apartment  Pareena Laxmi Apartment Dwarka Expy Sector 99A Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Consicent Habitat Gurgaon, Sector 99a, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 99a, Gurgaon

Consicent Habitat Gurgaon, Sector 99A, Gurgaon  Basai Rail Overbridge, Sector 99A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Laxmi Ready to Move Flats, Sector-99a For Sale In Sector-99a

Pareena Laxmi Apartments, Sector-99A  Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

Conscient Habitat Prime  FX54+X57 Sector 99A Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Conscient Habitat Prime For Sale In Sector 99a

Conscient Habitat Prime  FX64+35G, Basai Rd, Sector 99A, Gopalpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Habitat Prime , Sector 99a For Sale In Sector 99a

FX64+35G, Basai Rd, Sector 99A, Gopalpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pareena Laxmi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector-99a

Pareena Laxmi Apartments  Sector-99A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 99a?

Presently, there are approximately 77 ready to move flats in Sector 99a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 99a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 99a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 99a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.