nbrank,desc

95 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 102 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 102 Gurgaon for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102  Sector 102, 75 Meter Road, near Imperial Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102 For Sale  In Sector 1021/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale  In Sector 1021/2
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102  suncity avenue 102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emaar Imperial Gardens For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens  Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Emaar Imperial Gardens, 203, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,241 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Suncity Avenue 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Suncity Avenue 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,342 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amstoria For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,663 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Avenue For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue   Suncity Avenue Near Suncity Affordable Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Oyster Grande Tower H For Sale In Gurgaon

Oyster Grande-Tower G,Sector 102/102A,Kadipur ST,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,293 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102,

Suncity Avenue 102  SUNCITY AVENUE-102 Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹11,692 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Avenue 102, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Suncity Avenue 102, Sector 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,076 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emaar Imperial Gardens For Sale In Sector-102

Emaar Imperial Gardens  SH 15A, Sector-102, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,196 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Avenue For Sale In Gurugram

Suncity Avenue  SUNCITY AVENUE-102, Sector 102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

Suncity Avenue 102  SUNCITY AVENUE-102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,449 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,284 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Suncity Avenue  suncity avenue 102, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Sector 102, Gurgaon

Suncity Avenue 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suncity Avenue 102 For Sale In Suncity Avenue 102

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rof Aaalayas For Sale In Sec 102

ROF Aaalayas  ROF AALAYAS, Sec 102 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Lutyens For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Lutyens Bptp Amstoria, 25A, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

Suncity Avenue 102  Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
1.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 102?

Presently, there are approximately 95 ready to move flats in Sector 102’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 102 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 102?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 102, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.