nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 36B Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 36B Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Aangan For Sale In Sector-88a

Adani Aangan  near saint poul school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani M2k Oyster Grande For Sale In Sector 102

Adani M2K Oyster Grande
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adani M2k Oyster Grande For Sale  In Sector 102
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramInox Cinema

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Corona Optus For Sale In The Atrium, Ramprastha City, 37-d, Gurgaon

Corona Optus  Ramprastha city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,507 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Corona Optus For Sale  In The Atrium, Ramprastha City, 37-d, Gurgaon
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramInox Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Global Heights Sohna Road Sohna

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33 Sohna

global heights   Global Heights Sohna Road sohna Sector 33 Sohna 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Heights  Sohna Rd, Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)King's Gym Badshahpur Sec- 69Ektaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Express City For Sale In Sector 88a

Vatika Express City  14/3, VATIKA XPRESSIONS, H22, Sector 88B, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Breez Global Heights For Sale In Sector 33

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,595 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In 172, Garauli Kalan, Sector 37d, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,410 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Merchant Plaza For Sale In Sector 88,

MERCHANT PLAZA  Sector 88, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City, Sector 37D, Gurugram, H
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silverglades Merchant Plaza For Sale In Sector 88

Silverglades Merchant Plaza  Silverglades Merchant Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹16,626 per sq.ft.
70,611/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

Silverglades Merchant Plaza  Silverglades Merchant Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silverglades Merchant Plaza For Sale In Sector-88

Silverglades Merchant Plaza  CXC4+QRQ, Sector 88, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Millennia 1, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector ***

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D Phase 2 Near Yash Dogs Farm, Pataudi Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 37d

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Signature Global City 37D  Northern Peripheral Road near Signature Global - Sector 37D, Dwarka Expressway Project Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 37d

Standalone Building, Sector 37D, near SIGNUM PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krisumi Waterside Residences, Central Peripheral Road For Sale In Central Peripheral Road

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,460 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krisumi Waterside Residences For Sale In Central Peripheral Road

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,681 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krisumi Waterfall Suites For Sale In Sector 36a

Krisumi Waterfall Suites  Sector 36A, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Icon For Sale In Sector 88

Godrej Icon  13/57, Sector 88A, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramInox Cinema

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Icon, Sector 88 For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,714 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 36b?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Sector 36b’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 36b ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 36b?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 36b, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.