nbrank,desc

64 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 83 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 83 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jmd Garden, Sector 33 Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 33

Subhash Chowk, JMD Garden Sohna Rd, Sector 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jmd Garden, Sector 33 Gurgaon For Sale  In Sector 331/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emaar India Palm Gardens For Sale In Sector 83

Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar India Palm Gardens For Sale  In Sector 831/16
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mapsko Paradise, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

Mapsko Paradise, Sector 83  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Svh Metro Street Secter 83 For Sale In Secter 83

svh metro street secter 83
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,553 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emaar Palm Gardens For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Gurgaon 21 Inxt For Sale In Sector 84

Vatika Gurgaon 21 INXT  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,084 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Emaar Palm Gardens  Near Kherki Daula Toll Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,407 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes  Vatika Lifestyle Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,238 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,860 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 83

standalone building, Vatika Sector Service Rd, near Sapphire 83
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes  Vatika Lifestyle Homes Road, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,123 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next  Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Gurgaon 21 Inxt For Sale In Sector 84

Vatika Gurgaon 21 INXT  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Gurgaon-21 For Sale In Sector 83

VATIKA GURGAON-21  G21, Vatika Rd, Sector 83
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,851 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Living Ready Gurgaon 21 For Sale In Sector-83

Vatika Living Ready Gurgaon 21  Gurgaon 21 Vatika Rd, Sector 83 Gurugram, Haryana 122004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,238 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Lifestyle Homes, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes, Sector 83  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mapsko Paradise, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

VATIKA LIFESTYLE HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,561 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Sector-83

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss-group -coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

Ss-Group -Coralwood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,169 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹11,549 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gurgaon

Independent House  Independent House, E block vatika india next
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 83?

Presently, there are approximately 64 ready to move flats in Sector 83’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 83 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 83?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 83, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.