nbrank,desc

14 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 90 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 90 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector 90

Sector 90, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,009 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regal Gardens For Sale  In Sector 901/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mrk Ultimates For Sale In Sector 90

Near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mrk Ultimates  For Sale  In Sector 90
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mrg Ultimus For Sale In Sector 90

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,173 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

MRG Ultimus  Sector 90, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf New Town Heights, For Sale In Sector 90

Sector 90, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,176 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mrg Ultimus Sector 90 For Sale In Sector 90

MRG Ultimus Sector 90  Aarvy Healthcare, opposite RPS School, Sector 90, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  NH-8, Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,279 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regal Gardens, Regal Gardens, Gurgaon, India For Sale In Sector 90

Regal Gardens, REGAL GARDENS, Gurgaon, India  Dlf Regal Gardens, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,835 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf New Town Heights -ii, Sector 90 For Sale In Sector 90

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,001 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector 90

Regal Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,801 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 90

Standalone Building, Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aparment For Sale In Sector 90

Gurugram, sector 90
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 90

Hospital road near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹13,377 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Regal Towers For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Towers  Regal Garden, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Regal Towers For Sale  In Sector-90
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf Regal Gardens

Sector 90, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,809 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dlf Regal Gardens1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  Regal Garden near Arya Yoga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Dlf Regal Gardens  NH-8, Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,673 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,767 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regal Gardens For Sale In Regal Gardens, Gurgaon, India

Regal Gardens  Sector 90 near holiday in hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,427 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Reagle Garden Sector 90 For Sale In Regal Garden

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,409 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Regal Garden For Sale In Sector 90

regal garden  Sector 90 near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,104 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhaman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shop No. 5, A1, Shree Vardhman Flora, B3-1004, IMT Rd, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhaman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhaman Flora  Vardhman Flora IMT Rd, Sector 90 Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhaman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhaman Flora  Shop No. 5, A1, Shree Vardhman Flora, IMT Rd, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90,

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,355 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,225 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Shree Vardhman Flora  Sector 90, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,095 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90, Gurgaon

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector-90

Shree Vardhman Flora  Sector-90, Old Delhi Gurgaon Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,944 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹9,903 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector-90

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora Sector 90 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Shree Vardhman Flora  Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Regal Garden For Sale In Sector 90

DLF Regal Garden  Regal Garden, G 112, Meoka, Naharpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Regal Towers For Sale In Sector 90

DLF Regal Towers  Dlf Regal Gardens, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

Shree Vardhaman Flora  Shree Vardhaman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 90?

Presently, there are approximately 14 ready to move flats in Sector 90’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 90 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 90?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 90, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.