nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 87 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 87 Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Pyramid Elite

Pyramid Elite  Ansal heights -1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Elite For Sale  In Pyramid Elite1/17
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, vill. Kankrola sec 87, near Gurugram University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 871/6
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, green court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Heights 86 For Sale In Sector-86

Ansal Heights 86   Ansal Heights 1 Tower 5 ANSAL HEIGHTS-1 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights 86  For Sale  In Sector-861/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Heights 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Ansal Heights 86  Ansal Heights 1 Tower 5, ANSAL HEIGHTS-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights 86 For Sale  In Sector 861/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Heights 86 , Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Ansal Heights 86 , Sector 86  ANSAL HEIGHTS-1, Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Ansal Heights 86   ANSAL HEIGHTS-1, Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Heights 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹3,430 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Ansal Heights 86   Ansal Heights 86 ,Sector-86, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 86

ansal heights  Haryana City Gas CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 83

Apartment  Ansal heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Sky Court For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,075 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,731 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,078 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Skycourt , Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

DLF Skycourt   Tower-H, DLF Gardencity, Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Garden City The Skycourt For Sale In Sector-86

Dlf Garden City The Skycourt  Sector-86, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,960 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,442 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Sky Court For Sale In Sector-86 Gurgaon

The Sky Court  Gardencity, Nawada Fatehpur Near shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,610 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector-86 Gurgaon

Dlf Skycourt  Near new town heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,734 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 20

Standalone Building, Sikanderpur Badha near SHISHU KALYAN SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector-86

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,928 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,533 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,867 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite   Pyramid Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Nawada Fatehpur near Paras Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Pyramid Elite Homes For Sale In Sector 86

sector 86 rd near Pyramid Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 87?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Sector 87’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 87 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 87?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 87, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.