nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 81A Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 81A Gurgaon for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 80

Godrej Frontier Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,114 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,928 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Frontier For Sale In Sector-80

Godrej Frontier  NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Frontier For Sale  In Sector-801/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Godrej Frontier  NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,270 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,662 sqft
Builtup
1/2

NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,263 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Godrej Frontier  NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,112 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Frontier For Sale In Sector 80

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹13,454 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

Godrej Frontier  NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Godrej Frontier  NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Godrej Frontier  NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,670 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elan Mercado For Sale In Sector 80

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Godrej Frontier  National Highway 8, Sector 80, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Elan Mercado  Pvr, Elan Mercado Sector 80 Gurugram, Haryana 122004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Elan Mercado For Sale In Sector 80

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Signum 81 For Sale In Signum-81, Signature Global Synera-81, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India

Signature Signum 81  Signature Signum 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Signum 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Signum 81  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,683 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Signum 81, Sector 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Signum 81, Sector 81  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,756 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Signum 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Signum 81  Signature Global City 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Signature Signum 81  signature Global City 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Signature Signum 81  signature global city, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Synera For Sale In Sector-81

Signature Global Synera  Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Synera For Sale In Sector-81

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Signature Global Synera  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,356 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Synera 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global Synera 81  Signature Global Synera 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 81a?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Sector 81a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 81a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 81a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 81a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.