nbrank,desc

96 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 84 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 84 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Coralwood For Sale  In Sector 841/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Antriksh Heights For Sale  In Sector 84
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector-84

Antriksh Heights  Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Coralwood And Almeria, Sector 84 For Sale In Sector 84

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss The Coralwood For Sale In Sector-84

Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Antriksh Heights  Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 84,

Independent House, , Kherki Daula, Sector 84, near Pandit Ji Cloth House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pivotal Devaan For Sale In Sector 84

Pivotal Devaan  Devaan Apartment, Sector 84 Rd, Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Almeria For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector-84

Antriksh Heights  Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Pivotal Devaan  Gurugram, Haryana 122012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector 84

Antriksh Heights  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss The Coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

SS The Coralwood  Vatika sector 84 Coralwood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector-84

Antriksh Heights  Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss The Coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

SS The Coralwood  Near Sacredstep Experiential Learning School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,175 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Coral Wood For Sale In Coralwood Ready to Move Flat

Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Antriksh Heights  Main, Dwarka Expy, Sector 84
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,024 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Antriksh Heights  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spaze Privy At4 For Sale In Sector 84

Spaze Privy AT4  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Coral wood  Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Antriksh Heights  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Antriksh Heights  Dwarka Expy, near Antriksh Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 84?

Presently, there are approximately 96 ready to move flats in Sector 84’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 84 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 84?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 84, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.