nbrank,desc

66 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 82 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 82 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika India Next Premium Floors For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next Premium Floors  Street No-H/11,Vatika India Next Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram,Haryana-122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vatika India Next Premium Floors For Sale  In Sector 821/18
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mapsko Casa Bella For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,888 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mapsko Casa Bella For Sale  In Sector 821/8
North-East

Mapsko CasaBella, Near venue 82 mall, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹11,006 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mapsko Casa Bella For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,045 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

F 7.4, Plot No.9, Sector 82 Gyanoday Tutorials
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82,

Vatika India Next  Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,070 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,039 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Mapsko Casa Bella  Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,685 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika India Next, For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next,  Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Synera Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 81

Street H3 near Vatika India Next
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹13,712 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Seven Lamps For Sale In Sector 82

Sector 82, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,234 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vatika Independent Floors, For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika Independent Floors,  VATIKA INDIA NEXT, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Villa In Vatika Emilia For Sale In Sector 82

Sector 82, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gurugram

Sector 82 near Yaduvanshi International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,799 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,852 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Vatika India Next  Vatika India Next, Block E Block E-4.1/29, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 83

Independent House  Independent House, Vatika Independent Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, Block f near Apollo Pharmacy Sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,736 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mapsko Casabella For Sale In Sector 82, Gurgaon

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mapsko Royale Ville For Sale In Sector-82

Mapsko Royale Ville  Mapsko Royale Ville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mapsko Royale Ville, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹15,977 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mapsko Royale Ville For Sale In Sector 82

Mapsko Royale Ville  Sector-82, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,966 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mapsko Casa Bella For Sale In Sector-82

Mapsko Casa Bella  Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,018 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Mapsko Casa Bella  NH-8, Sector 82, Gurgaon, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,314 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, H14 street, primerose apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 82?

Presently, there are approximately 66 ready to move flats in Sector 82’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 82 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 82?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 82, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.