nbrank,desc

9 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Imt Manesar Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Imt Manesar Gurgaon for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Imt Manesar

Standalone Building, Imt Manesar, Near Bhangrola - Kankrola Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Imt Manesar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sidco Aravali For Sale In Sector 1

Sidco Aravali  Sector 1 Main Rd, Imt Manesar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sidco Aravali For Sale  In Sector 11/16
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manesar

Independent House, Bhangrola near Akhilesh home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,612 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Rof Ananda For Sale In Imt Manesar

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manesar

Standalone building, bungraola post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhangrola, Manesar

Independent House, Life care pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Imt Manesar

standalone building, Imt Manesar near Om medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhangrola

Independent House, Imt Manesar near Bhangrola Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Imt Manesar

Independent House, Bhangrola near Govt Senior Secondary School Bhangrola Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹1,873 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rof Amaltas For Sale  In Sector 911/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Rof Amaltas  24S, IMT Rd, Manesar, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rof Amaltas For Sale  In Sector 91

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,072 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 92

ROF Amaltas  24S, IMT Rd, Manesar, Gurugram, Meoka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Rof Amaltas  Sector 91, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana ,122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Rof Amaltas  Rof Amaltas 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, green court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf New Town Heights, Sector 91 For Sale In Sector 91

dfl phase 4 Near Amiown school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,799 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,344 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  Phase 3, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 92

Standalone Building, Sector 92 near GARDEN CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,804 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Independent Floors At Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, vill. Kankrola sec 87, near Gurugram University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, DLF Garden City, Sector 91
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Garden City Floors For Sale In Sector 92

DLF Garden City Floors  DLF Garden City Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Manesar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 92

DLF Garden City  CW38+JFP, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 76.916255
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Dlf Garden City Gurgaon

DLF Garden City  DLF Garden City Arcade Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹13,345 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 91

DLF Garden City  DLF NEW TOWN HEIGHTS-1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Garden City Floors For Sale In Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omr Dlf Garden City For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

omr dlf garden city  omr dlf garden city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 91

Near Amb selfie street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,271 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Pyramid Elite

Pyramid Elite  Ansal heights -1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Imt manesar?

Presently, there are approximately 9 ready to move flats in Imt manesar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Imt manesar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Imt manesar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Imt manesar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.